skip to content
.
Members from the academic community


A B C Č Ć D Dž Đ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž
Full members from the school system


A B C Č Ć DĐ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž


Belišće

Benkovac

Buje (Buie)

Čakovec

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Ivanovec
    • Address: Bana Josipa Jelačića bb (Ivanovec)
    • City: 40000 Čakovec
    • County: MEĐIMURSKA

Cista Velika

Delnice

Donja Višnjica

Donji Proložac

Drenovci

Drniš

Dubrovnik

Duga Resa

Dugo Selo

Fužine

Gornje Bazje

Grubišno Polje

Hrvatska Dubica

Hrvatska Kostajnica

Ilača

Ilok

  • Institution: Srednja škola Ilok
    • Address: Matije Gupca 168
    • City: 32236 Ilok
    • County: VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA

Imotski

Ivanec

  • Institution: Srednja škola Ivanec
    • Address: Eugena Kumičića 7
    • City: 42240 Ivanec
    • County: VARAŽDINSKA

Ivanić-Grad

Ivanska

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Ivanska
    • Address: Petra Preradovića 2
    • City: 43231 Ivanska
    • County: BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA

Kalinovac

Komin (Dalma)

Koška

Križevci

Kršan

Labin

Lepoglava

Lopatinec

Marina

Našice

Nijemci

Nova Rača

Novi Vinodolski

Obrovac Sinjski

Ogulin

Orahovica

Osijek

  • Institution: I. gimnazija Osijek
    • Address: Županijska 4
    • City: 31000 Osijek
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

  • Institution: II. gimnazija Osijek
    • Address: Kamila Firingera 5
    • City: 31000 Osijek
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

  • Institution: III. gimnazija Osijek
    • Address: Kamila Firingera 14
    • City: 31000 Osijek
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

Petrinja

Prigorje Brdovečko

Pula

Rab

Račinovci

Raša

Rijeka

Rokovci Andrijaševci

Šenkovec

Sesvete

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Iver
    • Address: Ulica Mladena Halape bb
    • City: 10360 Sesvete
    • County: GRAD ZAGREB

Šibenik

Sibinj

Sinj

Sisak

Slavonski Brod

Split

  • Institution: I. gimnazija Split
    • Address: Nikole Tesle 10
    • City: 21000 Split
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

  • Institution: II. gimnazija Split
    • Address: Nikole Tesle 10
    • City: 21000 Split
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

  • Institution: III. gimnazija Split
    • Address: Matice hrvatske 11
    • City: 21000 Split
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Staro Petrovo Selo

Štitar

Strizivojna

Trogir

Varaždin

Velika

Velika Kopanica

Vinkovci

Virovitica

Vrbovsko

Vrpolje

Zagreb

  • Institution: I. gimnazija Zagreb
    • Address: Avenija Dubrovnik 36
    • City: 10000 Zagreb
    • County: GRAD ZAGREB

  • Institution: IV. gimnazija Zagreb
    • Address: Žarka Dolinara 9
    • City: 10000 Zagreb
    • County: GRAD ZAGREB

Zdenci

Županja

Đakovo
Full members


A B C Č Ć DĐ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž
Temporary members

Temporary members are institutions from the health care, educational and culture system, state bodies and non-governmental organisations, which are approved temporary connection for the purpose of performing particular duties and activities.


A B C Č Ć D Dž Đ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž
Associate members

Associate members are other legal entities whose core activities contribute to the functioning of the science and higher education system.


A B C Č Ć D Dž Đ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž