skip to content
.
Members from the academic community


A B C Č Ć D Dž Đ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž
Full members from the school system


A B C Č Ć DĐ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž

Bibinje

Brestovec Orehovički

Čaglin

Čakovec

Dugo Selo

Gornja Rijeka

Hercegovac

Imotski

Ivanić-Grad

Kravarsko

Kutina

Levanjska Varoš

Lovreć

Makarska

Metković

Oprisavci

Orahovica

Orehovec

Osijek

Ozalj

Pitomača

Podstrana

Privlaka

Pula

Radoboj

Rakov Potok

Rijeka

Samobor

Satnica Đakovačka

Sela

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Sela
    • Address: Sela 103
    • City: 44273 Sela
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Selca

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Selca
    • Address: Šetalište Rajka Štambuka 2
    • City: 21425 Selca
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Selnica

Senj

Sesvete

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Sesvete
    • Address: Ivana Gorana Kovačića 19
    • City: 10360 Sesvete
    • County: GRAD ZAGREB

Sesvete-Kraljevec

Sikirevci

Sirač

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Sirač
    • Address: Vladimira Nazora 10
    • City: 43541 Sirač
    • County: BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA

Sisak

  • Institution: Ekonomska škola Sisak
    • Address: Kralja Tomislava 19
    • City: 44000 Sisak
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Sisak-Caprag

  • Institution: Tehnička škola Sisak
    • Address: Marijana Cvetkovića 2
    • City: 44010 Sisak-Caprag
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Skakavac

Skrad

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Skrad
    • Address: Školska 2
    • City: 51311 Skrad
    • County: PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA

Skradin

Slakovci

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Slakovci
    • Address: Petra Preradovića 129
    • City: 32242 Slakovci
    • County: VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA

Slano

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Slano
    • Address: Trg Ruđera Boškovića 17
    • City: 20232 Slano
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Slatina

Slatine

Slavonski Brod

Slunj

Smokvica

Sokolovac

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Sokolovac
    • Address: Trg dr. T. Bardeka 10
    • City: 48306 Sokolovac
    • County: KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA

Split

  • Institution: Pomorska škola Split
    • Address: Zrinsko - Frankopanska 36
    • City: 21000 Split
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Sračinec

Srinjine

Stari Jankovci

Stari Mikanovci

Starigrad Paklenica

Stobreč

Ston

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Ston
    • Address: Put braće Mihanović 8
    • City: 20230 Ston
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Studenci

Suhopolje

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Suhopolje
    • Address: Kralja Tomislava 26
    • City: 33410 Suhopolje
    • County: VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA

Sukošan

Sunja

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Sunja
    • Address: Ljudevita Posavskog 55/a
    • City: 44210 Sunja
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Supetar

Sveta Marija

Sveta Nedjelja

Sveti Filip i Jakov

Sveti Križ Začretje

Sveti Martin na Muri

Sveti Đurđ

Svetvinčenat

Tijarica

Varaždin

Varaždinske Toplice

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Svibovec
    • Address: Braće Radića 4
    • City: 42223 Varaždinske Toplice
    • County: VARAŽDINSKA

Viškovo

Višnjan

Vukovar

Zadar

Zagreb
Full members


A B C Č Ć DĐ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž
Temporary members

Temporary members are institutions from the health care, educational and culture system, state bodies and non-governmental organisations, which are approved temporary connection for the purpose of performing particular duties and activities.


A B C Č Ć D Dž Đ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž
Associate members

Associate members are other legal entities whose core activities contribute to the functioning of the science and higher education system.


A B C Č Ć D Dž Đ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž