skip to content
.
Members from the academic community


A B C Č Ć D Dž Đ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž
Full members from the school system


A B C Č Ć DĐ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž
Full members


A B C Č Ć DĐ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž


Antunovac

Aržano

Babina Greda

Babino Polje

Bakar

Banova Jaruga

Barban

Barilović

Baška Voda

Bebrina

Bedekovčina

Bedenica

Bednja

Belec

Beli Manastir

Belica

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Belica
    • Address: Dr. Ljudevita Gaja 21
    • City: 40319 Belica
    • County: MEĐIMURSKA

Belišće

Benkovac

Berek

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Berek
    • Address: Berek 73
    • City: 43232 Berek
    • County: BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA

Bibinje

Bijelo Brdo

Bilje

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Bilje
    • Address: Školska 8
    • City: 31327 Bilje
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

Biograd na moru

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Biograd
    • Address: Dr. Franje Tuđmana 27
    • City: 23210 Biograd na moru
    • County: ZADARSKA

Bisag

Bizovac

Bjelovar

Blato

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Blato
    • Address: 1. Ulica 25/2
    • City: 20271 Blato
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Blinjski Kut

Bobota

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Bobota
    • Address: Mitrovićeva 8
    • City: 32225 Bobota
    • County: VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA

Bol

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Bol
    • Address: Rudina 1
    • City: 21420 Bol
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Borovo

  • Institution: Osnovna škola "Borovo"
    • Address: Trg palih boraca 30
    • City: 32227 Borovo
    • County: VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA

Bošnjaci

Bregana

Brela

Brestovac

Brestovec Orehovički

Breznički Hum

Brezovica

Bribir

Brinje

Brod Moravice

Brod na Kupi

Bršadin

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Bršadin
    • Address: Duje Zaharića bb
    • City: 32222 Bršadin
    • County: VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA

Budinšćina

Buje (Buie)

Buzet

Čabar

Čačinci

Čaglin

Čakovci

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Čakovci
    • Address: Šandora Petefija 8
    • City: 32238 Čakovci
    • County: VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA

Čakovec

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Ivanovec
    • Address: Bana Josipa Jelačića bb (Ivanovec)
    • City: 40000 Čakovec
    • County: MEĐIMURSKA

Čavle

Cavtat

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Cavtat
    • Address: S.Radića 3
    • City: 20210 Cavtat
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Čazma

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Čazma
    • Address: Alojza Vulinca 22
    • City: 43240 Čazma
    • County: BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA

Čađavica

Čeminac

Čepin

Cerna

Cernik

Cestica

Cetingrad

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Cetingrad
    • Address: Ivana Frankopana Cetinskog 11
    • City: 47222 Cetingrad
    • County: KARLOVAČKA

Čista Velika

Cista Velika

Cres

Crikvenica

Dalj

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Dalj
    • Address: Zagrebačka 2b
    • City: 31226 Dalj
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

Darda

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Darda
    • Address: Školska 9
    • City: 31326 Darda
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

Daruvar

Davor

Dekanovec

Delnice

Desinić

Dežanovac

Dicmo

Donja Bistra

Donja Dubrava

Donja Pušća

Donja Stubica

Donja Višnjica

Donja Voća

Donja Zdenčina

Donja Zelina

Donji Andrijevci

Donji Dolac

Donji Kraljevec

Donji Kukuruzari

Donji Lapac

Donji Martijanec

Donji Miholjac

Donji Muć

Donji Proložac

Dragalić

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Dragalić
    • Address: Trg sv. Ivana Krstitelja 3
    • City: 35428 Dragalić
    • County: BRODSKO-POSAVSKA

Draganići

Draškovec

Draž

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Draž
    • Address: Ive Lole Ribara 1
    • City: 31305 Draž
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

Dražice

Drenje

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Drenje
    • Address: Ljudevita Gaja 28
    • City: 31418 Drenje
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

Drenovci

Drniš

Dubrava

Dubrovnik

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Lapad
    • Address: Od Batale 14
    • City: 20000 Dubrovnik
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Duga Resa

Dugi Rat

Dugo Selo

Dugopolje

Dvor

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Dvor
    • Address: Ante Bruna Bušića 5
    • City: 44440 Dvor
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Ernestinovo

Fažana

Ferdinandovac

Feričanci

Fužine

Garčin

Garešnica

Gata

Generalski Stol

Glina

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Glina
    • Address: A. Starčevića 1
    • City: 44400 Glina
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Gola

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Gola
    • Address: Trg kardinala Alojzija Stepinca 4a
    • City: 48331 Gola
    • County: KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA

Goričan

Gorjani

Gornja Rijeka

Gornja Stubica

Gornje Bazje

Gornje Jesenje

Gospić

Graberje Ivaničko

Gračac

Gradac

  • Institution: Osnovna škola "Gradac"
    • Address: Ul. Kralja Tomislava 2
    • City: 21330 Gradac
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Gradec

Gradina

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Gradina
    • Address: Trg kralja Zvonimira 9
    • City: 33411 Gradina
    • County: VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA

Gradište

Grohote

Grubišno Polje

Gruda

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Gruda
    • Address: Gruda
    • City: 20215 Gruda
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Gundinci

Gunja

Gvozd

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Gvozd
    • Address: Ul. kralja Petra Svačića 21
    • City: 44410 Gvozd
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Hercegovac

Hreljin

Hrvace

Hrvatska Dubica

Hrvatska Kostajnica

Hum na Sutli

Hvar

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Hvar
    • Address: Ulica kroz Burak 81
    • City: 21450 Hvar
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Ilača

Ilok

Imotski

Ivanec

Ivanić-Grad

Ivankovo

Ivanska

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Ivanska
    • Address: Petra Preradovića 2
    • City: 43231 Ivanska
    • County: BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA

Jagodnjak

Jakovlje

Jakšić

Jalžabet

Janjina

Jarmina

Jasenice

Jasenovac

Jastrebarsko

Jelsa

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Jelsa
    • Address: Jelsa 161
    • City: 21465 Jelsa
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Josipdol

Josipovac

Jurdani

Kalinovac

Kalnik

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Kalnik
    • Address: Trg S. Radića 9
    • City: 48269 Kalnik
    • County: KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA

Kanfanar

Kapela

Kaptol

Karlobag

Karlovac

Kašina

Kastav

Kaštel Gomilica

Kaštel Lukšić

Kaštel Stari

Kaštel Sućurac

Kistanje

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Kistanje
    • Address: Dr. Franje Tuđmana 80
    • City: 22305 Kistanje
    • County: ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA

Klana

Klanac

Klanjec

Klenovnik

Klis

Kloštar Ivanić

Kloštar Podravski

Kneževi Vinogradi

Knin

Komin (Dalma)

Komiža

Komletinci

Konjščina

Koprivnica

Koprivnički Bregi

Korčula

Korenica

Kosinj

Koška

Kostrena

Kotoriba

Kraljevec na Sutli

Kraljevica

Krapina

Krapinske Toplice

Krašić

Kravarsko

Krivodol

Križ

Križevci

Krk

Krnica

Krnjak

Kršan

Kula Norinska

Kumrovec

Kuna

Kupljenovo

Kutina

Kutjevo

Labin

Lasinja

Laslovo

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Korog
    • Address: Ive Lole Ribara 22
    • City: 31214 Laslovo
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

Lastovo

Legrad

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Legrad
    • Address: Trg Sv. Trojstva 35
    • City: 48317 Legrad
    • County: KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA

Lekenik

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Mladost
    • Address: Zagrebačka 25b
    • City: 44272 Lekenik
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Lepoglava

Levanjska Varoš

Lički Osik

Lipik

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Lipik
    • Address: Školska 25
    • City: 34551 Lipik
    • County: POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA

Lipovac

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Lipovac
    • Address: Cvjetno naselje 8
    • City: 32246 Lipovac
    • County: VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA

Lipovljani

Ljubeščica

Lobor

Lokve

Lopatinec

Lovas

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Lovas
    • Address: Matije Gupca 2
    • City: 32237 Lovas
    • County: VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA

Lovinac

Lovran

Lovreć

Lučko

Ludbreg

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Ludbreg
    • Address: Andrije Kačića Miošića 17
    • City: 42230 Ludbreg
    • County: VARAŽDINSKA

Lug

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Lug
    • Address: Školska 6
    • City: 31328 Lug
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

Luka

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Luka
    • Address: Trg sv. Roka 3
    • City: 10296 Luka
    • County: ZAGREBAČKA

Lužani

Mače

Macinec

Magadenovac

Makarska

Mala Subotica

Mali Bukovec

Mali Lošinj

Malinska

Marčana

Marija Bistrica

Marija Gorica

Marina

Markušica

Martinska Ves

Maruševec

Matulji

Medulin

Metković

Mihovljan

Mikleuš

Milna

Mirkovci

Mlini

Mokošica

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Mokošica
    • Address: Bartola Kašića 20
    • City: 20236 Mokošica
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Molve

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Molve
    • Address: Trg kralja Tomislava 10
    • City: 48327 Molve
    • County: KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA

Mrkopalj

Mursko Središče

Murter

Našice

Nedelišće

Nedešćina

Negoslavci

Neorić

Netretić

Neviđane

Nijemci

Nin

Nova Bukovica

Nova Gradiška

Nova Kapela

Nova Rača

Novalja

Novi Marof

Novi Vinodolski

Novigrad (Cittanova)

Novigrad (Dalmacija)

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Novigrad
    • Address: Butka Kurjakovića 7
    • City: 23312 Novigrad (Dalmacija)
    • County: ZADARSKA

Novigrad Podravski

Novo Čiče

Novska

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Novska
    • Address: Trg dr. Franje Tuđmana 1
    • City: 44330 Novska
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Nuštar

Obrovac

Obrovac Sinjski

Ogulin

Okučani

Omiš

Omišalj

Opatija

Oprisavci

Oprtalj (Portole)

Opuzen

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Opuzen
    • Address: S. S. Kranjčevića 11
    • City: 20355 Opuzen
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Orahovica

Orašac

Orebić

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Orebić
    • Address: Joza Šunja 4
    • City: 20250 Orebić
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Orehovec

Orehovica

Oriovac

Oroslavje

Osijek

  • Institution: Obrtnička škola Osijek
    • Address: Trg bana Josipa Jelačića 24
    • City: 31000 Osijek
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Vijenac
    • Address: Vijenac Ivana Meštrovića 36
    • City: 31000 Osijek
    • County: OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA

Otočac

Otok

Otok (Dalmacija)

Otrić Seoci

Ozalj

Pag

Pakoštane

Pakrac

Pazin

Perušić

Petrijanec

Petrijevci

Petrinja

Petrovsko

Pirovac

Pisarovina

Piškorevci

Pitomača

Plaški

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Plaški
    • Address: 143. domobranske pukovnije 1a
    • City: 47304 Plaški
    • County: KARLOVAČKA

Pleternica

Plitvička Jezera

Ploče

Podgajci Podravski

Podgora

Podgorač

Podpićan

Podstrana

Podturen

Pokupsko

Polača

Poličnik

Poljana

Popovac

Popovača

Poreč

Posavski Bregi

Posavski Podgajci

Posedarje

Postira

Požega

Pregrada

Preko

Prelog

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Prelog
    • Address: Trg bana Jelačića 2
    • City: 40323 Prelog
    • County: MEĐIMURSKA

Pridraga

Prigorje Brdovečko

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Pavao Belas
    • Address: Brdovec, Ilije Gregorića 28
    • City: 10291 Prigorje Brdovečko
    • County: ZAGREBAČKA

Primorski Dolac

Primošten

Privlaka

Privlaka (Dalmacija)

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Privlaka
    • Address: Ivana Pavla II 53
    • City: 23233 Privlaka (Dalmacija)
    • County: ZADARSKA

Pučišća

  • Institution: Osnovna glazbena škola Brač
    • Address: Trg hrvatskog skupa 10
    • City: 21412 Pučišća
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Pula

Punitovci

Rab

Račinovci

Radoboj

Radovan

Rajić

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Rajić
    • Address: Trg hrvatskih branitelja 6
    • City: 44323 Rajić
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Rakov Potok

Rakovica

Raša

Rasinja

Ravna Gora

Ražanac

Rečica

Rešetari

Retkovci

Rijeka

Rogoznica

Rokovci Andrijaševci

Rovinj (Rovigno)

Rovišće

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Rovišće
    • Address: Vladimira Nazora 1
    • City: 43212 Rovišće
    • County: BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA

Runović

Sali

Samobor

Šarengrad

Satnica Đakovačka

Seget Donji

Sela

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Sela
    • Address: Sela 103
    • City: 44273 Sela
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Selca

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Selca
    • Address: Šetalište Rajka Štambuka 2
    • City: 21425 Selca
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Selci Đakovački

Selnica

Semeljci

Senj

Šenkovec

Šestanovac

Sesvete

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Iver
    • Address: Ulica Mladena Halape bb
    • City: 10360 Sesvete
    • County: GRAD ZAGREB

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Sesvete
    • Address: Ivana Gorana Kovačića 19
    • City: 10360 Sesvete
    • County: GRAD ZAGREB

Sesvete-Kraljevec

Šibenik

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Meterize
    • Address: Put kroz Meterize 48
    • City: 22000 Šibenik
    • County: ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Vrpolje
    • Address: Vrpolje p.p. 180
    • City: 22000 Šibenik
    • County: ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA

Šibenik-Brodarica

Sibinj

Sikirevci

Sinj

Sirač

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Sirač
    • Address: Vladimira Nazora 10
    • City: 43541 Sirač
    • County: BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA

Sisak

Škabrnja

Skakavac

Skrad

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Skrad
    • Address: Školska 2
    • City: 51311 Skrad
    • County: PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA

Skradin

Slakovci

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Slakovci
    • Address: Petra Preradovića 129
    • City: 32242 Slakovci
    • County: VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA

Slano

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Slano
    • Address: Trg Ruđera Boškovića 17
    • City: 20232 Slano
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Slatina

Slatine

Slavonski Brod

Slavonski Šamac

Slunj

Smokvica

Sokolovac

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Sokolovac
    • Address: Trg dr. T. Bardeka 10
    • City: 48306 Sokolovac
    • County: KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA

Solin

Soljani

Špišić Bukovica

Split

Sračinec

Srinjine

Stankovci

Stari Grad

Stari Jankovci

Stari Mikanovci

Starigrad Paklenica

Staro Petrovo Selo

Staševica

Štefanje

Štitar

Stobreč

Ston

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Ston
    • Address: Put braće Mihanović 8
    • City: 20230 Ston
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Štrigova

Strizivojna

Stubičke Toplice

Studenci

Sućuraj

Suhopolje

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Suhopolje
    • Address: Kralja Tomislava 26
    • City: 33410 Suhopolje
    • County: VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA

Sukošan

Sunja

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Sunja
    • Address: Ljudevita Posavskog 55/a
    • City: 44210 Sunja
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Supetar

Sveta Marija

Sveta Nedjelja

Sveti Filip i Jakov

Sveti Ilija

Sveti Ivan Žabno

Sveti Ivan Zelina

Sveti Križ Začretje

Sveti Lovreč

Sveti Martin na Muri

Sveti Martin pod Okićem

Sveti Đurđ

Svetvinčenat

Tar

Tenja

Tijarica

Tisno

Topolo

Topolovac

Topusko

Tordinci

Tovarnik

Tribalj

Trilj

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Trilj
    • Address: Poljičke Republike 18
    • City: 21240 Trilj
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Trnava

Trnovec Bartolovečki

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Šemovec
    • Address: Šemovec, Plitvička 2
    • City: 42202 Trnovec Bartolovečki
    • County: VARAŽDINSKA

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Trnovec
    • Address: Bartolovečka 55
    • City: 42202 Trnovec Bartolovečki
    • County: VARAŽDINSKA

Trnovitički Popovac

Trogir

Trpanj

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Trpanj
    • Address: Kralja Tomislava 41
    • City: 20240 Trpanj
    • County: DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA

Trpinja

Tučepi

Tuhelj

Turčin

Udbina

Umag (Umago)

Unešić

Valpovo

Varaždinske Toplice

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Svibovec
    • Address: Braće Radića 4
    • City: 42223 Varaždinske Toplice
    • County: VARAŽDINSKA

Vela Luka

Velika

Velika Gorica

Velika Kopanica

Velika Ludina

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Ludina
    • Address: Obrtnička 12
    • City: 44316 Velika Ludina
    • County: SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA

Velika Mlaka

Velika Pisanica

Velika Trnovitica

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Trnovitica
    • Address: Velika Trnovitica 96
    • City: 43285 Velika Trnovitica
    • County: BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA

Veliki Grđevac

Veliko Trgovišće

Veliko Trojstvo

Vidovec

Viljevo

Vinica

Vinkovci

Virje

Virovitica

Vis

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Vis
    • Address: Viškog boja 10
    • City: 21480 Vis
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Viškovci

Viškovo

Višnjan

Višnjevac

Visoko

Vladislavci

Voćin

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Voćin
    • Address: Trg Gospe voćinske 2
    • City: 33522 Voćin
    • County: VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA

Vodice

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Vodice
    • Address: Stanka Mićina bb
    • City: 22211 Vodice
    • County: ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA

Vodnjan (Dignano)

Vojnić

Vođinci

Vratišinec

Vrbanja

Vrbova

Vrbovsko

Vrgorac

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Vrgorac
    • Address: Matice hrvatske 9
    • City: 21276 Vrgorac
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Vrlika

Vrpolje

Vrsar

Vuka

Vukovar

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Mitnica
    • Address: Fruškogorska 2
    • City: 32000 Vukovar
    • County: VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA

Vukovina

Zabok

Zadar

Zagreb

Zagreb-Dubrava

Zagreb-Novi Zagreb

Zagreb-Sloboština

Zagreb-Susedgrad

Zagvozd

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Zagvozd
    • Address: Trg zabiokovskih junaka Domovinskog rata 4
    • City: 21270 Zagvozd
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Žakanje

Zapolje

Zaprešić

Zdenci

Zemunik

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Zemunik
    • Address: Donji Zemunik, I. ulica 20
    • City: 23222 Zemunik
    • County: ZADARSKA

Zlatar

Zlatar Bistrica

Zmajevac

Zmijavci

  • Institution: Osnovna škola Zmijavci
    • Address: Dr. Franje Tuđmana 189
    • City: 21266 Zmijavci
    • County: SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA

Žminj

Žrnovnica

Žrnovo

Županja

Đakovo

Đelekovec

Đulovac

Đurmanec

Đurđenovac

Đurđevac
Temporary members

Temporary members are institutions from the health care, educational and culture system, state bodies and non-governmental organisations, which are approved temporary connection for the purpose of performing particular duties and activities.


A B C Č Ć D Dž Đ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž
Associate members

Associate members are other legal entities whose core activities contribute to the functioning of the science and higher education system.


A B C Č Ć D Dž Đ E F G H I J K L Lj M N Nj O P R S Š T U V X Z Ž